CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SENIOR - ASUNCION GOLF CLUB

Ronda 24/09 | Ronda 26/09

JUGADOR 24.09.2019
TEE HORA
PAR BRUNO MADELAIRE A (A)
URU PETER ALBIN DECHOW (A)
ECU Gindier ACEVEDO Amaya (A)
BRA ANTONIO FATORELLI (A)
CHI GUILLERMO FLORES (A)
BRA WALTER TAURISANO (A)
URU GERARDO SALAVERRIA (A)
BOL Antonio Chain (A)
PAR JULIO CARRASCO (A)
URU CARLOS DE LEON (A)
CHI JULIO VALENZUELA (A)
URU DIEGO ABAL OLIU (A)
PAR FRANCISCO MAIOLI (A)
COL LUIS EDUARDO ROZO DUARTE (A)
PAR ALBERTO GROSS BROWN (A)
URU MIGUEL BALLES (A)
COL FRANCISCO L GARNICA BENAVIDES (A)
URU JORGE COLA (A)
ARG MARCOS ALFREDO MARTINS (A)
CHI FRANCISCO RAMDOHR (A)
URU EDGARDO DE MARCHIS SCHMIDT (A)
PAR CARLOS A HEISECKE (A)
URU ENRIQUE AYALA (A)
ECU HJaime Eduardo Borja Morejon (A)
PAR FERNANDO AYALA GONZALEZ (A)
URU MIGUEL ALVAREZ MONTERO (A)
CHI FERNANDO ORELLANA (A)
PER Tomas REY DALY (A)
BRA CARLOS INACIO (A)
COL GUILLERMO BRETON (A)
CHI BARTOLOME RODILLO (A)
CHI GUILLERMO PALACIOS (A)
BRA CARLOS LAU (A)
URU ANGEL MACHADO (A)
ARG CARLOS EMILIO BURGWARDT (A)
BOL Roberto Padilla C. (A)
ARG ENRIQUE FELIX BELLANDE (A)
PER CARLOS CASTILLO (A)
ARG ALBERTO PABLO HOLGADO (A)
PAR EMILIO ARIAS ESCOBAR (A)
PER Carlos LI CHAU (A)
COL HECTOR GARCIA ARDILA (A)
PAR MIGUEL ANGEL VELAZQUEZ (A)
CHI PATRICIO REITZE (A)
URU EDUARDO SOJO (A)
ARG CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA (A)
ECU Rodrigo SALAZAR Borja (A)
BOL ALBERTO LIENDO (A)
PER Victor Patricio SANTIS PINTO (A)
CHI ALBERTO LETELIER (A)
ARG FERNANDO JOSE LUNA (A)
CHI ARMANDO OLAVARRIA (A)
CHI RAUL VALENZUELA (A)
BRA GIOVANI GIONEDIS (A)
ARG GREGORIO FIDO RODRIGUEZ (A)
PAR CARLOS CESAR BEZERRA (A)
URU JORGE SOSA (A)
ECU Marco Vinicio VALLEJO Baldeon (A)
BOL Luis Federico DIEZ DE MEDINA (A)
PAR ORLANDO ALDERETE ROMERO (A)
URU LUIS NELSON BALPARDA (A)
BOL Efrain Camacho (A)
ARG DOMINGO JOSE LUSA (A)
CHI VICENTE CORTES (A)
BRA RAUL KRUSE (A)
URU JUAN CARLOS SORHOBIGARAT (A)
URU ALVARO FIRPO (A)
BOL Julio Ocampo (A)
BRA YOCITO FAKUDA (A)
PAR CARLOS SIRTORI (A)
BRA HEINZ BRUSKE (A)
URU ADOLFO ALBANELL (A)
CHI FERNANDO LEON (A)
ECU Edwin Armando FLORES Bermeo (A)
ECU Julio Delfin PORTILLA Portilla (A)
CHI WALTER LUND (A)
ARG ROBERTO MARIO CERRUTI (A)
ARG CRISTOBAL AMANDO VILLEGAS (A)
PAR MARIO ARCE RAMIREZ (A)
URU DANIEL YAQUINTA ALONSO (A)
ECU JUAN BARRIGA (A)
CHI MARCO ANTONIO CANALES (A)
CHI PATRICIO BANNURA (A)
BRA LUIZ LUND (A)
URU CARLOS LEZAMA (A)
PER Fernando PARODI LARCO (A)
PAR MARCELINO TORRES (A)
URU JOSE PENA (A)
ARG OSVALDO JOSE COHEN (A)
ECU Manuel Angel LAPO Espinosa (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
DIEGO ABAL OLIU
ADOLFO ALBANELL
MIGUEL ALVAREZ MONTERO
EMILIO ARIAS ESCOBAR
FERNANDO AYALA GONZALEZ
LUIS NELSON BALPARDA
JUAN BARRIGA
CARLOS CESAR BEZERRA
GUILLERMO BRETON
CARLOS EMILIO BURGWARDT
MARCO ANTONIO CANALES
CARLOS CASTILLO
Antonio Chain
JORGE COLA
CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA
EDGARDO DE MARCHIS SCHMIDT
Luis Federico DIEZ DE MEDINA
ANTONIO FATORELLI
GUILLERMO FLORES
HECTOR GARCIA ARDILA
GIOVANI GIONEDIS
CARLOS A HEISECKE
CARLOS INACIO
Manuel Angel LAPO Espinosa
FERNANDO LEON
CARLOS LEZAMA
ALBERTO LIENDO
WALTER LUND
DOMINGO JOSE LUSA
BRUNO MADELAIRE A
MARCOS ALFREDO MARTINS
ARMANDO OLAVARRIA
Roberto Padilla C.
Fernando PARODI LARCO
Julio Delfin PORTILLA Portilla
PATRICIO REITZE
BARTOLOME RODILLO
LUIS EDUARDO ROZO DUARTE
Rodrigo SALAZAR Borja
CARLOS SIRTORI
JUAN CARLOS SORHOBIGARAT
WALTER TAURISANO
RAUL VALENZUELA
Marco Vinicio VALLEJO Baldeon
CRISTOBAL AMANDO VILLEGAS

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs