CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SENIOR - ASUNCION GOLF CLUB

Ronda 24/09 | Ronda 26/09

JUGADOR 26.09.2019
TEE HORA
PAR MARIO ARCE RAMIREZ (A)
CHI ALBERTO LETELIER (A)
URU CARLOS LEZAMA (A)
PER Tomas REY DALY (A)
ECU Manuel Angel LAPO Espinosa (A)
PAR CARLOS SIRTORI (A)
COL FRANCISCO L GARNICA BENAVIDES (A)
CHI GUILLERMO FLORES (A)
URU EDUARDO SOJO (A)
CHI VICENTE CORTES (A)
ARG GREGORIO FIDO RODRIGUEZ (A)
PAR CARLOS CESAR BEZERRA (A)
ECU JUAN BARRIGA (A)
ARG ENRIQUE FELIX BELLANDE (A)
BRA ANTONIO FATORELLI (A)
CHI BARTOLOME RODILLO (A)
ECU Marco Vinicio VALLEJO Baldeon (A)
BOL Julio Ocampo (A)
BRA CARLOS INACIO (A)
URU PETER ALBIN DECHOW (A)
ARG MARCOS ALFREDO MARTINS (A)
URU ANGEL MACHADO (A)
CHI RAUL VALENZUELA (A)
ECU Edwin Armando FLORES Bermeo (A)
ARG ALBERTO PABLO HOLGADO (A)
BRA HEINZ BRUSKE (A)
PAR ORLANDO ALDERETE ROMERO (A)
CHI FRANCISCO RAMDOHR (A)
BOL Antonio Chain (A)
BRA GIOVANI GIONEDIS (A)
URU DANIEL YAQUINTA ALONSO (A)
ARG DOMINGO JOSE LUSA (A)
BRA RAUL KRUSE (A)
PAR CARLOS A HEISECKE (A)
PAR EMILIO ARIAS ESCOBAR (A)
ARG FERNANDO JOSE LUNA (A)
URU MIGUEL ALVAREZ MONTERO (A)
PER Carlos LI CHAU (A)
ECU HJaime Eduardo Borja Morejon (A)
BOL Roberto Padilla C. (A)
BRA LUIZ LUND (A)
URU ADOLFO ALBANELL (A)
BOL ALBERTO LIENDO (A)
ARG ROBERTO MARIO CERRUTI (A)
URU DIEGO ABAL OLIU (A)
ECU Gindier ACEVEDO Amaya (A)
CHI FERNANDO LEON (A)
PAR FERNANDO AYALA GONZALEZ (A)
CHI PATRICIO BANNURA (A)
ECU Rodrigo SALAZAR Borja (A)
BOL Luis Federico DIEZ DE MEDINA (A)
BRA WALTER TAURISANO (A)
URU CARLOS DE LEON (A)
PAR FRANCISCO MAIOLI (A)
PER Victor Patricio SANTIS PINTO (A)
URU MIGUEL BALLES (A)
CHI MARCO ANTONIO CANALES (A)
URU LUIS NELSON BALPARDA (A)
COL GUILLERMO BRETON (A)
ECU Julio Delfin PORTILLA Portilla (A)
PAR MARCELINO TORRES (A)
URU JOSE PENA (A)
ARG CARLOS EMILIO BURGWARDT (A)
BOL Efrain Camacho (A)
ARG CRISTOBAL AMANDO VILLEGAS (A)
PAR ALBERTO GROSS BROWN (A)
PER Fernando PARODI LARCO (A)
URU GERARDO SALAVERRIA (A)
CHI FERNANDO ORELLANA (A)
URU ALVARO FIRPO (A)
PAR MIGUEL ANGEL VELAZQUEZ (A)
CHI PATRICIO REITZE (A)
COL HECTOR GARCIA ARDILA (A)
BRA YOCITO FAKUDA (A)
ARG OSVALDO JOSE COHEN (A)
URU ENRIQUE AYALA (A)
CHI JULIO VALENZUELA (A)
PAR BRUNO MADELAIRE A (A)
PER CARLOS CASTILLO (A)
URU JUAN CARLOS SORHOBIGARAT (A)
CHI ARMANDO OLAVARRIA (A)
URU JORGE SOSA (A)
CHI GUILLERMO PALACIOS (A)
COL LUIS EDUARDO ROZO DUARTE (A)
PAR JULIO CARRASCO (A)
BRA CARLOS LAU (A)
ARG CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA (A)
URU JORGE COLA (A)
CHI WALTER LUND (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
DIEGO ABAL OLIU
ADOLFO ALBANELL
MIGUEL ALVAREZ MONTERO
EMILIO ARIAS ESCOBAR
FERNANDO AYALA GONZALEZ
LUIS NELSON BALPARDA
JUAN BARRIGA
CARLOS CESAR BEZERRA
GUILLERMO BRETON
CARLOS EMILIO BURGWARDT
MARCO ANTONIO CANALES
CARLOS CASTILLO
Antonio Chain
JORGE COLA
CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA
PETER ALBIN DECHOW
YOCITO FAKUDA
ALVARO FIRPO
Edwin Armando FLORES Bermeo
FRANCISCO L GARNICA BENAVIDES
ALBERTO GROSS BROWN
ALBERTO PABLO HOLGADO
RAUL KRUSE
CARLOS LAU
ALBERTO LETELIER
Carlos LI CHAU
FERNANDO JOSE LUNA
LUIZ LUND
ANGEL MACHADO
FRANCISCO MAIOLI
Julio Ocampo
FERNANDO ORELLANA
GUILLERMO PALACIOS
JOSE PENA
FRANCISCO RAMDOHR
Tomas REY DALY
GREGORIO FIDO RODRIGUEZ
GERARDO SALAVERRIA
Victor Patricio SANTIS PINTO
EDUARDO SOJO
JORGE SOSA
MARCELINO TORRES
JULIO VALENZUELA
MIGUEL ANGEL VELAZQUEZ
DANIEL YAQUINTA ALONSO

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs