CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SENIOR - YACHT Y GOLF CLUB PYO

Ronda 24/09 | Ronda 26/09

JUGADOR 24.09.2019
TEE HORA
COL ALFREDO MORALES MARTINEZ (A)
CHI FELIPE TAVERNE (A)
BRA KOUCHI YUI (A)
CHI JORGE BEBIN (A)
URU WINSTON WILLANS (A)
BRA SILVIO CECIN (A)
PER Claudio PIZARRO D. (A)
PAR VICTOR RIVAS RIVAS (A)
ARG NICOLAS RUBEN ROSSI (A)
CHI FERNANDO DIB (A)
ECU Jaime Patricio REINOSO Maldonado (A)
PER Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE (A)
COL LUIS FERNANDO SARDI APARICIO (A)
CHI GUSTAVO GARAY (A)
PER Luis Eugenio GOMEZ CORTHORN (A)
CHI JUAN DE DIOS ORTUZAR (A)
CHI RUPERTO CABELLO (A)
BRA ALDO SCHNEIDER (A)
CHI GERT SCHON (A)
COL FEN PING LIU (A)
CHI PATRICIO PALACIOS (A)
PAR MIGUEL A.(P) PORTILLO (A)
URU RAUL BERENFUS (A)
ARG RONALDO J GUNN (A)
CHI JORGE MARTINEZ (A)
ECU Robert Harry HIGHLEY (A)
CHI JOSE ANTONIO LAVIN (A)
CHI LUIS EUGENIO SILVA (A)
PER Ricardo OTERO LUMMIS (A)
CHI SERGIO MUÑOZ (A)
BOL Steven Smith (A)
URU JACINTO DURAN (A)
URU WILHEM PAPST (A)
ARG GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ (A)
URU OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (A)
CHI FERNANDO GANA (A)
ECU Bernardo URIBE Leyva (A)
COL LUIS FERNANDO BARONA GUTIERREZ (A)
BRA SUMIO ONO (A)
PAR GUILLERMO GROSS BROWN (A)
COL JOI POR CHAN (A)
CHI FRANCISCO GARCES (A)
ECU Rene Francisco SANCHEZ Garcia (A)
ARG RAUL NOVO (A)
PAR VICTOR BRITEZ CHAMORRO (A)
BOL Eduardo Mercado (A)
CHI ERNESTO LABATUT (A)
PER Juan Miguel TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI (A)
COL GUSTAVO CAMARGO MENDOZA (A)
BRA DENIR GUANDALINI (A)
PAR AGUSTIN MAGALLANES (A)
CHI JUAN CAMILO OLAVARRIA (A)
BOL Hugo Lozada (A)
CHI HUGO LARA (A)
CHI ENRIQUE KUNSTMAN (A)
BOL Fernando Guilarte (P). (A)
PER Kwun Kyoo LEE (A)
ARG JORGE ROBERTO ARIAS (A)
ARG JORGE NESTOR ADER (A)
BOL Fernando Campuzano (A)
CHI JORGE ALLIENDE (A)
COL CARLOS E LLANO URIBE (A)
ARG DANIEL EDUARDO FUENZALIDA (A)
CHI LUIS GERMAN EDWARDS (A)
PER Jose Alberto DE SOUZA FERREIRA (A)
PAR BENT ERLING JAKOBSEN (A)
PER Mauro PEÑA HUAYHUA (A)
CHI MARCELO QUEZADA (A)
PER Pedro ALARCON MEDINA (A)
PER Gonzalo MERINO GOMEZ (A)
CHI DARWIN OPAZO (A)
ARG PEDRO PEREZ MOTOS (A)
URU JULIO FORCADE (A)
COL JORGE LUIS HERRERA ARIZA (A)
CHI MIHALY GEYGER (A)
ARG ALEJANDRO WUILLE BILLE (A)
PER José Antonio DE TABOADA DAVILA (A)
CHI RENE MIRANDA (A)
PAR JAVIER AYALA DIARTE (A)
CHI ROLF KUHLENTHAL (A)
URU PETER BUCHNER (A)
BOL Walter Guerrero (A)
PER Gabriel MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS (A)
URU JUAN FRANCISCO ETCHEBARNE (A)
BRA DELPHO PELOSINI (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
JORGE NESTOR ADER
JORGE ALLIENDE
JAVIER AYALA DIARTE
JORGE BEBIN
VICTOR BRITEZ CHAMORRO
RUPERTO CABELLO
Fernando Campuzano
JOI POR CHAN
José Antonio DE TABOADA DAVILA
JACINTO DURAN
JUAN FRANCISCO ETCHEBARNE
DANIEL EDUARDO FUENZALIDA
GUSTAVO GARAY
MIHALY GEYGER
GUILLERMO GROSS BROWN
Walter Guerrero
RONALDO J GUNN
Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE
BENT ERLING JAKOBSEN
ENRIQUE KUNSTMAN
HUGO LARA
Kwun Kyoo LEE
CARLOS E LLANO URIBE
AGUSTIN MAGALLANES
Eduardo Mercado
RENE MIRANDA
ALFREDO MORALES MARTINEZ
RAUL NOVO
SUMIO ONO
JUAN DE DIOS ORTUZAR
PATRICIO PALACIOS
DELPHO PELOSINI
PEDRO PEREZ MOTOS
MIGUEL A.(P) PORTILLO
Jaime Patricio REINOSO Maldonado
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ
NICOLAS RUBEN ROSSI
LUIS FERNANDO SARDI APARICIO
GERT SCHON
Steven Smith
Juan Miguel TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI
WINSTON WILLANS
KOUCHI YUI

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs