CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SENIOR - YACHT Y GOLF CLUB PYO

Ronda 24/09 | Ronda 26/09

JUGADOR 26.09.2019
TEE HORA
COL CARLOS E LLANO URIBE (A)
ARG DANIEL EDUARDO FUENZALIDA (A)
CHI MIHALY GEYGER (A)
PER Jose Alberto DE SOUZA FERREIRA (A)
COL JOI POR CHAN (A)
CHI JOSE ANTONIO LAVIN (A)
ECU Robert Harry HIGHLEY (A)
PER Claudio PIZARRO D. (A)
BOL Steven Smith (A)
URU WILHEM PAPST (A)
CHI JUAN CAMILO OLAVARRIA (A)
CHI JORGE MARTINEZ (A)
COL JORGE LUIS HERRERA ARIZA (A)
ARG ALEJANDRO WUILLE BILLE (A)
CHI FELIPE TAVERNE (A)
PER Juan Miguel TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI (A)
CHI ERNESTO LABATUT (A)
PAR VICTOR RIVAS RIVAS (A)
URU PETER BUCHNER (A)
CHI ENRIQUE KUNSTMAN (A)
BOL Walter Guerrero (A)
PER Gabriel MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS (A)
CHI ROLF KUHLENTHAL (A)
PER Gonzalo MERINO GOMEZ (A)
COL LUIS FERNANDO SARDI APARICIO (A)
ARG RONALDO J GUNN (A)
CHI GUSTAVO GARAY (A)
PER José Antonio DE TABOADA DAVILA (A)
BRA SILVIO CECIN (A)
PAR MIGUEL A.(P) PORTILLO (A)
URU WINSTON WILLANS (A)
CHI FERNANDO DIB (A)
BOL Fernando Guilarte (P). (A)
CHI LUIS EUGENIO SILVA (A)
CHI RUPERTO CABELLO (A)
BRA ALDO SCHNEIDER (A)
COL ALFREDO MORALES MARTINEZ (A)
PAR BENT ERLING JAKOBSEN (A)
CHI LUIS GERMAN EDWARDS (A)
PER Luis Eugenio GOMEZ CORTHORN (A)
BRA DELPHO PELOSINI (A)
PAR VICTOR BRITEZ CHAMORRO (A)
URU JULIO FORCADE (A)
CHI HUGO LARA (A)
CHI JORGE ALLIENDE (A)
ARG GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ (A)
CHI JORGE BEBIN (A)
PER Kwun Kyoo LEE (A)
ECU Bernardo URIBE Leyva (A)
PAR AGUSTIN MAGALLANES (A)
PAR GUILLERMO GROSS BROWN (A)
BRA DENIR GUANDALINI (A)
BRA SUMIO ONO (A)
URU RAUL BERENFUS (A)
CHI RENE MIRANDA (A)
PER Ricardo OTERO LUMMIS (A)
ARG NICOLAS RUBEN ROSSI (A)
CHI FRANCISCO GARCES (A)
COL GUSTAVO CAMARGO MENDOZA (A)
CHI JUAN DE DIOS ORTUZAR (A)
ARG PEDRO PEREZ MOTOS (A)
PER Pedro ALARCON MEDINA (A)
BOL Hugo Lozada (A)
CHI SERGIO MUÑOZ (A)
ECU Rene Francisco SANCHEZ Garcia (A)
URU JACINTO DURAN (A)
ARG RAUL NOVO (A)
PER Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE (A)
CHI PATRICIO PALACIOS (A)
COL LUIS FERNANDO BARONA GUTIERREZ (A)
CHI MARCELO QUEZADA (A)
ARG JORGE NESTOR ADER (A)
ARG JORGE ROBERTO ARIAS (A)
BOL Eduardo Mercado (A)
CHI DARWIN OPAZO (A)
ECU Jaime Patricio REINOSO Maldonado (A)
URU OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (A)
COL FEN PING LIU (A)
CHI FERNANDO GANA (A)
PAR JAVIER AYALA DIARTE (A)
PER Mauro PEÑA HUAYHUA (A)
BOL Fernando Campuzano (A)
CHI GERT SCHON (A)
BRA KOUCHI YUI (A)
URU JUAN FRANCISCO ETCHEBARNE (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
JORGE NESTOR ADER
JORGE ALLIENDE
JAVIER AYALA DIARTE
JORGE BEBIN
VICTOR BRITEZ CHAMORRO
RUPERTO CABELLO
Fernando Campuzano
JOI POR CHAN
José Antonio DE TABOADA DAVILA
JACINTO DURAN
JUAN FRANCISCO ETCHEBARNE
DANIEL EDUARDO FUENZALIDA
GUSTAVO GARAY
MIHALY GEYGER
GUILLERMO GROSS BROWN
Walter Guerrero
RONALDO J GUNN
Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE
BENT ERLING JAKOBSEN
ENRIQUE KUNSTMAN
HUGO LARA
Kwun Kyoo LEE
CARLOS E LLANO URIBE
AGUSTIN MAGALLANES
Eduardo Mercado
RENE MIRANDA
ALFREDO MORALES MARTINEZ
RAUL NOVO
SUMIO ONO
JUAN DE DIOS ORTUZAR
PATRICIO PALACIOS
DELPHO PELOSINI
PEDRO PEREZ MOTOS
MIGUEL A.(P) PORTILLO
Jaime Patricio REINOSO Maldonado
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ
NICOLAS RUBEN ROSSI
LUIS FERNANDO SARDI APARICIO
GERT SCHON
Steven Smith
Juan Miguel TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI
WINSTON WILLANS
KOUCHI YUI

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs